New Zealand!

Photo on 2010-07-02 at 12.34

in nz already! so super cold here hahaha thankq to the girliez who came to the airpork to shock me(again) HAHA iloveyou all so super much! thankq for the huge card im gna paste it on my wall when i move into my permanent house! i miss fatty so damnnnn much omg. i would pay to go back to sg pls! anw im staying at albany hehe the apartment is like a condo but rather small went to look at houses tdy, making an offer for one! aha 4 storeys 6 bedrooms v niceeeee. & cheaper than sg houses! shall save a room for fatty heeheee. damn sian la this place + it is effing cold pls! :< think 8 deg now boooo.

❤ fatty iloveyou & imisssssyou like craaaazzzy pigz.

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s