weewoo


super sian to blog haha we went grocery shopping & wewoo shopping today.
bought 3 items my sister bought like 8 or more hahah okay house bunny on dvd now!

btw i luv this watch in pink omg my sis wants the red i shall get it for her birthdayz heheheeee anyone wants can tompang with me since im alr ordering. only $48 online as compared to rtp of $68!wheeee.so satisfied me is gonna get!fatty is swimming now.waiting for him to call meeee. tmr is our church anni! service at suntec hehe.

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s