gongongggg(:

did accounting the whole day.& guess what i only did like 1 and a half test papers.omgggg haha super goner can you imagine we only have 2 hours for the paper but i took like half a day doing 1 hahaha ive stopped revising at lecture 11.super sian to read about goodwill. wait,i dont even know how to calculate goodwill? ohmyyy.studied with fattybombom today.he sat at my window seat while i sat at my table lol he likes the window better! his mummy & daddy gave us chocolate & durian cake! super shiokkkk hehehe.we went out w my fam to chompchomp for dinner.hmmm sea snails[gonggong!],kangkong,satay,satay beehoon,rojak,chicken wings,sugercane,char kway teow & 5 tauhuey with tang yuan & milk eggs!haha omg shiokkk went home to do another question for accounting.ya ya it took me 2 hours to do one haha.with the help of daddy somemore!

church tmr morning then daddy is bringing us for high tea at some hotel. window by the park or smthg i cannot rmb!so excited i havent been for high tea for quite some time hmmm.okay i have to get back to my work.HAHAHA i need like 90 marks to get an A.omg just slap me please.that is NOT possible omgggg.shall try my best.study hard fatty! luv you!

yaya i like the tasmanian devil shirt hahahah btw the oscar tee nice right! i spotted it okay! from topman AHHAHAHA. we used the $50 we found to buy it LOLLLL joke plz.

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s