Ooooooakley!

mega sian day.home till afternoon cos fatz went offroad riding till afternoon hahah zzz we wore the same shirt that i got for us!hahaha so glad it fits hoho.left for Kovan to meet his friend & we went to buy Oakley sunglasses! okay i didnt buy but they 2 did! so bloooody expensive.$500++ crazy balllllz waste $$$ only! fatz got some custom kind so its unique & special lol but i still reckon that its damn expensive! got a ride out from his friend,went to eat tea eggs & tapioca cakes so nice! homed tgt haha read notes till i fell asleep sigh haha craving for more tapioca cakes now! oh & i just ate one WHOLE mango by myself.

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s