my sunday.

churched tdy,almost died cos slept so late ytd & woke up so early. v v v draining pls!lunched w fatz & mummy & daddy @ thai express. omg i luv the tomyam crayfish!super many chilli padi-s please.burn burn burn!hoho.bought mangoes,went home,watched paris hilton my new bff[again!] felt happy,ate mangoes,walked out w fatz he bought me 2 cups of big frolick ice creammm!haha super yummy! oh & he got me this doraemon shirt super cute la ty<3 like acid washed with colourful doraemon print in the front lol. i feel hungry almost every hour feel like eating chicken wings now!& some durians maybe.hahaha.aiyah shit school tmr rarrrrr.my new hp is nice!HAHA.

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s