cuppycakeys

Almost died of cramps today.freakass painful ate 4 pink panadols somemore.made cupcakes w fatty today.he made 70% of it cos i died while making halfway.lol.luv the icing! v sweet & nice to eat HAHA! green coloured cupcakes with warhead gummies & nerdsoh yes & we ate the doraemon sponge cookie thingy too.shared w mummy hoho nice!my laptop keeps shutting down.stupid HP laptop.every few mins burning then auto shut down.my Acer also another one,so lag like shit cant use one haha!rar anwww just now went out w fetch sis & her friend from SP then dropped fatz off & came home to eat banana[sylvia this reminds me of you haha cus tt time you ate one whole bunch of bananas till ls right lol!] anw this customer is annoying me like shit.she doesnt get simple english,told her $5 meetup fee for anywhere other than serangoon,she will ask like oh so Plaza sing can?like wtf i said serangoon not purple line my goodness.so anw she alr paid for her items which is good so i can just wait till she decides to meet me at serangoon or choose to receive by mail else she can wait long long long!stupid.hate customers like her.dont understand simple english still want to buy!still ask me what,you can meet me at bugis? cos i got work leh.like who cares if you have work think i so free to find you meh.crazy-.- haha damn annoyingggggg!cant you just opt for mailing little girl!

Doraemon-fatty’s best bud.

page

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s