its okay!(: <3

school was like OMG.wasted 1 hr in the morning…Lcom lecture was quite sian..3 hrs break was spent on doing tort law,last hour was spent with mel png bff<3 ate,talked,laughed,had fundeb bff came for a while!went ‘shopping’with mel,haha bought some bangles(: Lcom lab lesson was hell tiring.watched some video and fell asleep on the table,haha everyone did.teacher gave us 20 mins to sleep haha went to SMU to find daddy after school!he brough me around,then we went to TCC to eat cake & drink coffffeeee(: so fun heh.then back to his office,trained to bishan where mummy picked us up for dinner

nice catching up with you,bff<3

DSC00959

deb gave us these!so cute right omg!

DSC00961

our bangles(:

DSC00962

D-A-D-D-Y!♥

DSC00966

whoo cheesecake & oreo mocha<3 haha

DSC00965

daddy’s damn big com screen!

DSC00968

shit ive got school tmr.i think im gonna pon socio make up tutorial.damn tired la please!but i still have to go for LSM project HARHAR.shit and i have cramps.the stupid pink pill aint doing its job know.nyehh! feel like sleeping now.omg pig!!!

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s