day out!

today was spent with the mels & deb!went for B&Js free cone day thingy HAHA.we went to vivo.((:

us outside pet safari.

roar

our half eaten cones lol.

roar1

aiyoh.spastic.HAHA

roar2

nice background eh!

roar3

i love them la.my PL & TP MATES!

roar4

say cheezzzeeee haha.

roar5

jeff,cai,mels,deb,me!

roar8

and again haha jeff’s damn cute.like small boy lol.

roar10

we say girls rock.HAHA.

roar11

mel png SEKSEEEYYY MANNNN

DSC00733

WHOOHOO!

DSC00734

kee & cai (:

DSC00746

aiyoh so sneaky man.HAHA.

DSC00745

we shopped around quite a bit,bought that green tube!hahaha.mel ang & i got our pencil cases from 37 degrees.YAY.ian & jeff came to join us at around3 haha.went to BK! mel png told us jokes haha quite funny la.not bad at all [: camwhored quite abit!haha ian’s pro at camwhoring la.haha.jeff’s cmg to my church on sun!I THINK .then we’ll go to cai’s church thereafter.HAHA.YAYYYY! yay yay yay i love my friends hahaha whoohoooo!<3333333

edit-0933pm

haha just got off the phone with ian cai cai cai cai cai cai.freaking funny please.oh and i forgot to mention tt mel png embarrassed me to no end tdy.i am gna kill you la pongs.HAHAHA okay kidding.i love you.EVEN AFTER WHAT YOU SAID IN FRONT OF THEM.HAHAHAHA.sunday’s coming.in 5 more days!hahaha counting down alr.LOL.

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s